Lot n° 261
Estimation :
30 - 50
: 120EUR
Gallé. Nancy Attribué à - Lot 261
Gallé. Nancy Attribué à
Truncated cone-shaped glass vase with polychrome glass neck and applied decoration
Accidents, restored, signed at heel "E. Gallé, Nancy."
Height: 25 cm